Spring 2024 - 10v10 Co-Ed Softball - Intermediate Division - Wayne Area - Thursday
Thursday, April 4
Double Headers
DawgsByes
Batitude, Booze on First, Grey Parrots , Untouchaballs (Jason), Untouchaballs (Rebecca)Field 3 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
6:25 PM |
|
PV is Rained Out
|
|
9:00 PM |
|
||
10:00 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, April 11
Field 3 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
6:25 PM |
|
||
9:00 PM |
Rained out
|
|
|
10:00 PM |
Rained out
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, April 18
Byes
Dawgs, The SwallowsField 3 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
6:25 PM |
|
||
9:00 PM |
|
||
10:00 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, April 25
Byes
Jager Bombers, Untouchaballs (Rebecca)Field 3 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
6:25 PM |
|
||
9:00 PM |
|
||
10:00 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, May 2
Double Headers
Jager BombersByes
Dawgs, Grey Parrots , Untouchaballs (Rebecca)Field 3 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
6:25 PM |
|
||
9:00 PM |
|
||
10:00 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, May 9
Double Headers
Grey Parrots , Untouchaballs (Rebecca)Byes
Batitude, The SwallowsField 3 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
||
7:15 PM |
|
||
9:00 PM |
|
||
10:00 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, May 16
Double Headers
The SwallowsByes
DawgsField 3 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
||
7:15 PM |
|
||
9:00 PM |
|
||
10:00 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, May 23
Double Headers
Booze on First, DawgsByes
The Swallows, Untouchaballs (Jason)Field 3 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
||
7:15 PM |
|
||
9:00 PM |
|
||
10:00 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, May 30
Double Headers
Batitude, Untouchaballs (Jason)Byes
Booze on First, Jager BombersField 3 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
||
7:15 PM |
|
||
9:00 PM |
|
||
10:00 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)